Go klub Ústí nad Labem


nameclubdate2018money2017date2017
Petr CipraJesenik2018-01-185002017-01-25
Tereza KotowskiFrydek-Mistek2018-01-172502017-02-04
Jaroslav KotowskiPrazsky klub go2018-01-175002017-01-27
David ZacekPrazsky klub go2018-01-162502017-01-11
Vitezslav TomekFrydek-Mistek2018-01-155002017-01-12
Vojtech TomekFrydek-Mistek2018-01-152502017-01-12
Leon DeferGo klub Brno2018-01-0802017-01-05
Tristan DeferGo klub Brno2018-01-0802017-01-05
Jakub Krchak-2018-01-071002017-01-07
Thierry DeferGo klub Brno2018-01-047502017-01-05
Mikulas NozarGo klub Brno2018-01-04--
Martin DanekPrazsky klub go2018-01-011002017-12-29
Michal DanekPrazsky klub go2018-01-011002017-12-29
Alzbeta KadlecovaPrazsky klub go2018-01-015002017-11-29
Krzysztof Podbiol-2018-01-015002017-10-16
Vladimir DanekPrazsky klub go2018-01-015002017-01-11
Ivan KostkaFrydek-Mistek2018-01-015002017-01-03
Jiri GeorgievOddil go TJ Union Plzen-1002017-11-13
Zuzana SajvaldovaGo klub Brno-2502017-08-21
Jan HolmanGo klub Brno-5002017-07-17
Jaroslav Kisy--1002017-07-03
David SkalaPardubicky Go klub-2502017-06-01
Radek HaugvicPrazsky klub go-5002017-05-20
Karel Waelzer--1002017-05-20
Ondrej SindlerGo klub Brno-2502017-05-17
Martin CieplyGo klub Ostrava-1002017-05-09
Kurt PaarGo klub Brno-5002017-05-06
Simon ZeckariasPrazsky klub go-5002017-05-06
Alexandr DvoracekJesenik-02017-05-03
Jindrich DvoracekJesenik-7502017-05-03
Mikolas DvoracekJesenik-02017-05-03
Eva DvorackovaJesenik-02017-05-03
Romana DvorackovaJesenik-02017-05-03
Tomas BartonekGo klub Ostrava-1002017-04-22
Jiri BaumaPrazsky klub go-1002017-04-22
Ales CieplyPrazsky klub go-5002017-04-22
Petr JedlickaGo klub Mikulov-5002017-04-22
Josef MoudrikPrazsky klub go-5002017-04-22
Lukas SkotnicaFrydek-Mistek-2502017-04-21
Ondrej SkotnicaFrydek-Mistek-1502017-04-21
Robin PopovFrydek-Mistek-1502017-04-20
Jan HoraPrazsky klub go-5002017-04-18
Michal HumpulaLiberec-5002017-03-25
Frantisek CmuntPrazsky klub go-5002017-03-12
Petr ValasekFrydek-Mistek-1002017-03-12
Petr AdamecFrydek-Mistek-1002017-03-11
Martina SimunkovaLiberec-5002017-03-11
Adam VeceraFrydek-Mistek-1002017-03-11
Martin VojirLiberec-1002017-03-11
Pavel DrabekGo klub Brno-7502017-02-25
Pavla DrabkovaGo klub Brno-02017-02-25
Michal NemcokFrydek-Mistek-2502017-02-25
Jiri BabkaGo klub Blansko-1002017-02-23
Hynek EffenbergerGo klub Blansko-1002017-02-23
Jaroslav JiruseGo klub Blansko-5002017-02-23
Anezka JirusovaGo klub Blansko-1002017-02-23
Lumir SkvarilGo klub Blansko-1002017-02-23
Martin StoudekGo klub Blansko-1002017-02-23
Ladislav ProsekPrazsky klub go-5002017-02-22
Jan VrablikPrazsky klub go-2502017-02-22
Klara ZaloudkovaGoDragons Praha-5002017-02-09
Kristina WaczulikovaBratislava-2502017-02-04
Jan SebelaGo klub Brno-5002017-02-03
Jan AdamekFrydek-Mistek-5002017-01-28
Jan BalasPrazsky klub go-5002017-01-28
Jitka BartovaPrazsky klub go-1002017-01-28
Tadeas BerkmanGo klub Usti nad Labem-5002017-01-28
Zoltan DomonkosGo klub Opava-5002017-01-28
Jakub FridrichGo klub Olomouc-5002017-01-28
Pavel GricGo klub Brno-1002017-01-28
Josef GulasiOddil go TJ Union Plzen-5002017-01-28
Matej JelinekGo klub Olomouc-5002017-01-28
Ondrej JurasekGo klub Brno-5002017-01-28
Ondrej KachynaGo klub Brno-5002017-01-28
Benedikt KlaudisPrazsky klub go-5002017-01-28
Tomas KozelekGo klub Praha Troja-5002017-01-28
Ondrej KrechnakGo klub Olomouc-1502017-01-28
Jiri KrumlGo klub Brno-02017-01-28
Ondrej KrumlGo klub Brno-7502017-01-28
Andrea KrumlovaGo klub Brno-02017-01-28
Tomas KrumlGo klub Brno-02017-01-28
Jiri MamulaGo klub Opava-5002017-01-28
Jiri MusilGo klub Brno-2502017-01-28
Daniel NovakGo klub Olomouc-5002017-01-28
Tomas PechaFrydek-Mistek-5002017-01-28
Vladan PechaFrydek-Mistek-5002017-01-28
Lukas PodperaChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha-02017-01-28
Milos PodperaChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha-7502017-01-28
Anna PodperovaChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha-02017-01-28
Bronislav SnidalGo klub Brno-5002017-01-28
Marketa StranskaChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha-02017-01-28
Jiri TobiasGo klub Brno-5002017-01-28
Bohuslav jr. ZmekGo klub Brno-02017-01-28
Bohuslav ZmekGo klub Brno-7502017-01-28
Marta ZmekovaGo klub Brno-02017-01-28
Verka ZmekovaGo klub Brno-02017-01-28
Michal ZubalikFrydek-Mistek-5002017-01-28
Ondrej BlahaGo klub Olomouc-5002017-01-27
Frantisek CahaChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha-2502017-01-27
Jana DockalovaGo klub Olomouc-02017-01-27
Zuzana FialovaGo klub Olomouc-02017-01-27
Miroslava GoblovaGo klub Olomouc-02017-01-27
Vaclav GoblGo klub Olomouc-7502017-01-27
Ondrej KratochvilGo klub Olomouc-02017-01-27
Zuzana KratochvilovaGo klub Olomouc-02017-01-27
Zdenek KratochvilGo klub Olomouc-7502017-01-27
Michal ManasGo klub Olomouc-1002017-01-27
Jan ProkopGo klub Ricany-5002017-01-27
Jan PrausPromoGo Praha-2502017-01-25
Martin JunekGo klub Brno-2502017-01-23
Daniel BrozPromoGo Praha-1502017-01-21
Ondrej BrozPromoGo Praha-1502017-01-21
Anezka BukovskaPromoGo Praha-2502017-01-21
Petr CafourekPromoGo Praha-2502017-01-21
Vojtech DivisPromoGo Praha-1502017-01-21
Michal HrbekPromoGo Praha-02017-01-21
Stepan HrbekPromoGo Praha-7502017-01-21
Marta HrbkovaPromoGo Praha-02017-01-21
Jana HricovaPromoGo Praha-5002017-01-21
Dusan JanskyPromoGo Praha-2502017-01-21
Tomas JodlPromoGo Praha-1502017-01-21
Kvido KaderavekPromoGo Praha-1502017-01-21
Veronika KristovaGo klub Mikulov-1502017-01-21
Tomas KristGo klub Mikulov-1502017-01-21
Jiri KrotilPromoGo Praha-1502017-01-21
Vojtech KubuPromoGo Praha-1502017-01-21
Rostislav LitovkinPromoGo Praha-1502017-01-21
Pavel PaidarPromoGo Praha-1502017-01-21
Kamila SamajovaGo klub Ostrava-2502017-01-21
Vojtech SenkyrPromoGo Praha-1502017-01-21
Vojtech SokolPromoGo Praha-2502017-01-21
Jakub SpangerJesenik-1502017-01-21
Jan StrmiskaPromoGo Praha-1502017-01-21
Michal TimkoChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha-5002017-01-21
Adriana TomsuFrydek-Mistek-2502017-01-21
Vojtech VasaPromoGo Praha-2502017-01-21
Dita VasovaPromoGo Praha-1502017-01-21
Filip BartusekGo klub Brno-5002017-01-17
Jana TravnickovaOddil go TJ Union Plzen-1002017-01-17
Lenka DankovaPrazsky klub go-5002017-01-09
Michaela DeferovaGo klub Brno-02017-01-05
Zkratka:
Město: Ústí nad Labem, Česká republika
Místo: Klub se pravidelně neschází
Kdy: Klub se pravidelně neschází
Webové stránky:
Facebook:
Další informace:
Fotky: