Pražský go klub


Doporučujeme navštívit!
JmenoKlubDatum 2019Prispevky 2018Datum 2018
Benedikt KlaudisPrazsky klub go2019-04-205002018-01-20
Martin DanekPrazsky klub go2019-04-201002018-01-01
Michal DanekPrazsky klub go2019-04-201002018-01-01
Klara ZaloudkovaPrazsky klub go2019-03-065002018-02-16
David ZacekPrazsky klub go2019-02-152502018-01-16
Frantisek CmuntPrazsky klub go2019-01-265002018-01-20
Jaroslav KotowskiPrazsky klub go2019-01-215002018-01-17
Lenka DankovaPrazsky klub go2019-01-01100002018-01-25
Vladimir DanekPrazsky klub go2019-01-0102018-01-01
Jiri BaumaPrazsky klub go-5002018-04-27
Jan BalasPrazsky klub go-1002018-04-21
Jitka BartovaPrazsky klub go-7452018-02-17
Jan HoraPrazsky klub go-5002018-02-17
Ladislav ProsekPrazsky klub go-5002018-02-01
Jan VrablikPrazsky klub go-2502018-02-01
Ales CieplyPrazsky klub go-5002018-01-20
Petr MagulaPrazsky klub go-1002018-01-20
Alzbeta KadlecovaPrazsky klub go-1002018-01-01
Zkratka: Apra
Město: Praha
Místo: Na Můstku 380/8
Kdy: Úterý 18:30-22:00
Webové stránky: http://goklubmustek.j2m.cz
Facebook:
Další informace:
Fotky: