Pražský go klub


Doporučujeme navštívit!
JmenoKlubDatum 2018Prispevky 2017Datum 2017
Jan BalasPrazsky klub go2018-04-215002017-01-28
Jan HoraPrazsky klub go2018-02-175002017-04-18
Jitka BartovaPrazsky klub go2018-02-171002017-01-28
Klara ZaloudkovaPrazsky klub go2018-02-165002017-02-09
Ladislav ProsekPrazsky klub go2018-02-015002017-02-22
Jan VrablikPrazsky klub go2018-02-012502017-02-22
Lenka DankovaPrazsky klub go2018-01-255002017-01-09
Ales CieplyPrazsky klub go2018-01-205002017-04-22
Frantisek CmuntPrazsky klub go2018-01-205002017-03-12
Benedikt KlaudisPrazsky klub go2018-01-205002017-01-28
Petr MagulaPrazsky klub go2018-01-20--
Jaroslav KotowskiPrazsky klub go2018-01-175002017-01-27
David ZacekPrazsky klub go2018-01-162502017-01-11
Martin DanekPrazsky klub go2018-01-011002017-12-29
Michal DanekPrazsky klub go2018-01-011002017-12-29
Alzbeta KadlecovaPrazsky klub go2018-01-015002017-11-29
Vladimir DanekPrazsky klub go2018-01-015002017-01-11
Radek HaugvicPrazsky klub go-5002017-05-20
Simon ZeckariasPrazsky klub go-5002017-05-06
Jiri BaumaPrazsky klub go-1002017-04-22
Josef MoudrikPrazsky klub go-5002017-04-22
Zkratka: Apra
Město: Praha
Místo: Na Můstku 380/8
Kdy: Úterý 18:30-22:00
Webové stránky: http://goklubmustek.j2m.cz
Facebook:
Další informace:
Fotky: