V.Valek Memorial

Ostrava: 16.5.2015–17.5.2015

Umístění Příjmení Jméno Třída Země Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Body SOS SOSOS
1 Kruml Ondrej 5d CZ Brno 3+/b0 2+/w0 4+/w0 5+/w0 6+/w0 5 110 555
2 Simara Jan 6d CZ KVaS 4+/w0 1-/b0 3+/w0 6+/b0 5+/w0 4 111 554
3 Podpera Lukas 6d CZ APWS 1-/w0 7+/b0 2-/b0 4+!b0 8+/w0 3 111 542
4 Snidal Bronislav 2d CZ TOst 2-/b0 5+/w0 1-/b0 3-!w0 7+/b0 2 113 549
5 Timko Michal 1k CZ APWS 7+/w0 4-/b0 8+/w0 1-/b0 2-/b0 2 111 542
6 Tomsu Adriana 3k CZ TFMi 8+/b0 9+/w0 7+/w0 2-/w0 1-/b0 3 109 525
7 Hricova Jana 1k CZ APmG 5-/b0 3-/w0 6-/b0 9+/w0 4-/w0 1 106 540
8 Bartusek Filip 2k CZ Brno 6-/w0 10+/b0 5-/b0 12+/b0 3-/b0 2 102 521
9 Luber Tomas 3k CZ TOst 10+/w0 6-/b0 12+/w0 7-/b0 13+/w0 3 96 500
10 Havelka Samuel 3k CZ TOst 9-/b0 8-/w0 11+/w0 13+/b0 14+/b0 3 95 474
11 Tomek Vojtech 4k CZ TFMi 13-/w0 20+/w0 10-/b0 15+/b0 12+/b0 3 90 463
12 Bohm Stanislav 4k CZ TOst 14+/w0 13+/b0 9-/b0 8-/w0 11-/w0 2 95 474
13 Samajova Kamila 4k CZ TOst 11+/b0 12-/w0 15+/b0 10-/w0 9-/b0 2 95 466
14 Jansky Dusan 4k CZ APmG 12-/b0 15-/w0 17+/b0 16+/w0 10-/w0 2 91 449
15 Tomek Vitezslav 5k CZ TFMi 16+/w0 14+/b0 13-/w0 11-/w0 19+/b0 3 90 444
16 Tobias Jiri 5k CZ Brno 15-/b0 17+/b0 20+/w0 14-/b0 18+/w0 3 86 435
17 Defer Tristan 6k CZ Brno 23+/b0 16-/w0 14-/w0 21+/b0 20+/b0 3 83 424
18 Vasa Vojtech 6k CZ APmG 22-/w0 19+/b0 21+/w0 20+/b0 16-/b0 3 83 415
19 Pavelka Antonin 5k CZ Brno 20-/b0 18-/w0 23+/b0 22+/w0 15-/w0 2 82 419
20 Podbiol Krzysztof 5k PL Chor 19+/w0 11-/b0 16-/b0 18-/w0 17-/w0 1 88 424
21 Dvoracek Jindrich 7k CZ MJes 24+/w0 22+/b0 18-/b0 17-/w0 23+/w0 3 80 399
22 Pecha Vladan 7k CZ TFMi 18+/b0 21-/w0 25+/w0 19-/b0 24+/b0 3 79 386
23 Moravec Miloslav 6k CZ TOst 17-/w0 24-/b0 19-/w0 26+/b0 21-/b0 1 79 386
24 Vasova Dita 7k CZ APmG 21-/b0 23+/w0 26-/w0 25+/b0 22-/w0 2 75 370
25 Bukovska Anezka 9k CZ APmG 26+/b0 30+/w0 22-/b0 24-/w0 28+/b0 3 66 333
26 Vonsovsky Jakub 9k CZ Brno 25-/w0 27+/b0 24+/b0 23-/w0 31+/b0 3 66 316
27 Valasek Radek 10k CZ TOst 30-/b0 26-/w0 32+/b0 0= 0= 1 54 263
28 Kvasnak Jan 12k CZ TOst 32+/w0 29+/b0 30+/b0 31-/b0 25-/w0 3 55 242
29 Cafourek Petr 13k CZ APmG 31+/b0 28-/w0 34+/w0 30+/w0 35+/b0 4 37 241
30 Loska Boguslaw 11k PL Chyb 27+/w0 25-/b0 28-/w0 29-/b0 32-/w0 1 58 251
31 Sokol Vojtech 13k CZ APmG 29-/w0 34+/b0 35+/b0 28+/w0 26-/w0 3 42 244
32 Broz Ondrej 13k CZ APmG 28-/b0 35+/w0 27-/w0 34+/b0 30+/b0 3 39 253
33 Domonkos Zoltan 14k CZ TOst 0= 0= 0= 35+/w0 34+/b0 2 24 176
34 Defer Leon 15k CZ Brno 35+/b0 31-/w0 29-/b0 32-/w0 33-/w0 1 40 188
35 Svobodova Eva 20k CZ Brno 34-/w0 32-/b0 31-/w0 33-/b0 29-/w0 0 46 182