iGoš2018-09-25T10:10:44+00:00

iGoš 2015

osmifinále čtvrtfinále semifinále finále vítěz
A1 Tomáš Grosser 3-dan Grosser
2:1
Grosser
2:0
Kouba
2:1
Podpěra
3:0
B4 Tadeáš Berkman 1-dan
C2 Jan Šebela 1-dan Šebela
2:0
D3 Vilém Ries 1-kyu
D1 Petr Kouba 3-dan Kouba
2:0
Kouba
2:0
C4 František Čáha 2-kyu
B2 Juraj Waczulík 1-kyu Mírka
2:0
A3 Jakub Mírka 3-dan
B1 Lukáš Podpěra 6-dan Podpěra
2:0
Podpěra
2:0
Podpěra
2:1
A4 Jana Hricová 2-kyu
D2 Jan Hora 6-dan Hora
2:0
C3 Jiří Georgiev 1-kyu
C1 Ivan Kostka 4-dan Kostka
2:1
Kostka
2:0
D4 Kamila Šamajová 3-kyu
A2 Michal Timko 1-kyu Timko
2:1
B3 Jitka Bártová 1-dan

Osmifinále (1. – 15. říjen)

1. 2. (3.)
A1 Tomáš Grosser (GroSeigen) B+10,5 X Č+vzd
B4 Tadeáš Berkman (Laman) X B+32,5  X
1. 2. (3.)
C2 Jan Šebela (SIkai) B+vzd Č+čas
D3 Vilém Ries (TheEyes) X X
1. 2. (3.)
D1 Petr Kouba (Koubic) B+čas Č+10,5
C4 František Čáha (Waya01) X X
1. 2. (3.)
B2 Juraj Waczulík (fkfever) X X
A3 Jakub Mírka (Pig) Č+0,5 B+vzd
1. 2. (3.)
B1 Lukáš Podpěra (Lukan) B+45,5 Č+vzd
A4 Jana Hricová (Brandulka) X X
1. 2. (3.)
D2 Jan Hora (applepie2) Č+vzd B+vzd
C3 Jiří Georgiev (geo) X X
1. 2. (3.)
C1 Ivan Kostka (Pulcik) X Č+33,5 Č+čas
D4 Kamila Šamajová (Kamila) Č+vzd X X
1. 2. (3.)
A2 Michal Timko (tymak) Č+vzd X B+14,5
B3 Jitka Bártová (SImamutik) X Č+vzd X

Čtvrtfinále (17. – 31. říjen)

1. 2. (3.)
Tomáš Grosser (GroSeigen) Č+10,5 B+8,5
Jan Šebela (SIkai) X X
1. 2. (3.)
Petr Kouba (Koubic) B+vzd Č+4,5
Jakub Mírka (Pig) X X
1. 2. (3.)
Lukáš Podpěra (Lukan) B+vzd Č+3,5
Jan Hora (applepie2) X X
1. 2. (3.)
Ivan Kostka (Pulcik) B+vzd Č+vzd
Michal Timko (tymak) X X

Semifinále (2. – 17. listopad)

1. 2. (3.)
Tomáš Grosser (GroSeigen) X Č+vzd X
Petr Kouba (Koubic) Č+8,5 X Č+7,5
1. 2. (3.)
Lukáš Podpěra (Lukan) X B+vzd Č+čas
Ivan Kostka (Pulcik) B+0,5 X X

O 3. místo (19. – 30. listopad)

1. (2.) (3.)
Tomáš Grosser (GroSeigen) X
Ivan Kostka (Pulcik) Č+13,5

Finále (1. – 21. prosinec)

1. 2. 3. (4.) (5.)
Petr Kouba (Koubic) X X X
Lukáš Podpěra (Lukan) Č+4,5 B+vzd Č+vzd