/Databáze členů
Databáze členů2018-12-10T18:55:10+00:00
JmenoKlubPrispevky 2019Datum 2019Prispevky 2018Datum 2018
Amalie SalajkovaGo klub Mikulov1502019-02-26--
Alexandr DvoracekJesenik52019-02-2552018-01-20
Jindrich DvoracekJesenik7452019-02-257452018-01-20
Mikolas DvoracekJesenik52019-02-2552018-01-20
Eva DvorackovaJesenik52019-02-2552018-01-20
Romana DvorackovaJesenik52019-02-25--
Tomas GrosserKarlovarsky klub go1002019-02-22--
Tadeas GrosserKarlovarsky klub go1502019-02-22--
David ZacekPrazsky klub go2502019-02-152502018-01-16
Petr KoubaChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha2502019-02-14--
Mikulas NozarGo klub Brno5002019-02-115002018-01-04
Jakub NozarGo klub Brno5002019-02-11--
Jiri KrumlGo klub Brno52019-02-0152018-01-20
Ondrej KrumlGo klub Brno7452019-02-017452018-01-20
Tomas KrumlGo klub Brno52019-02-0152018-01-20
Andrea KrumlovaGo klub Brno52019-02-0152018-01-20
Pavel KrumlFrydek-Mistek52019-02-01--
Jaroslav KotowskiPrazsky klub go5002019-01-215002018-01-17
Tereza KotowskiFrydek-Mistek2502019-01-212502018-01-17
Ivan KostkaFrydek-Mistek5002019-01-105002018-01-01
Jan SebelaGo klub BrnoDozivotni2019-01-01100002018-06-19
Jan ProkopGo klub RicanyDozivotni2019-01-01100002018-06-08
Lenka DankovaPrazsky klub goDozivotni2019-01-01100002018-01-25
Thierry DeferGo klub BrnoDozivotni2019-01-01100002018-01-04
Vladimir DanekPrazsky klub goDozivotni2019-01-01Dozivotni2018-01-01
Martin CieplyGo klub Ostrava--1002018-11-09
Jiri GeorgievOddil go TJ Union Plzen--5002018-07-13
Jiri BaumaPrazsky klub go--5002018-04-27
Jan BalasPrazsky klub go--1002018-04-21
Petr JedlickaGo klub Mikulov--5002018-04-21
Radek NechanickyGo klub Nymburk--1002018-04-21
Martin VojirLiberec--5002018-04-21
Ondrej SindlerGo klub Brno--2502018-04-18
Ivan BroulikOddil go TJ Union Plzen--1002018-04-07
Petr AdamecFrydek-Mistek--1002018-03-25
Michal ZubalikFrydek-Mistek--5002018-03-25
Jaroslav BabakGo klub Brno--5002018-03-23
Tadeas BerkmanGo klub Usti nad Labem--5002018-02-24
Jaroslav JiruseGo klub Blansko--7452018-02-24
Anezka JirusovaGo klub Blansko--52018-02-24
Marcela JirusovaGo klub Blansko--52018-02-24
Martin StoudekGo klub Blansko--1002018-02-24
Martin JunekGo klub Brno--2502018-02-23
Jitka BartovaPrazsky klub go--7452018-02-17
Jan HoraPrazsky klub go--5002018-02-17
Ondrej KachynaGo klub Brno--5002018-02-17
Martin Kuzela---5002018-02-17
Michal NemcokFrydek-Mistek--2502018-02-17
Ondrej SiltKunraticky Go and Yacht Club--1002018-02-17
Kristina WaczulikovaBratislava--1002018-02-17
Klara ZaloudkovaPrazsky klub go--5002018-02-16
Jana TravnickovaOddil go TJ Union Plzen--1002018-02-15
Ladislav ProsekPrazsky klub go--5002018-02-01
Jan VrablikPrazsky klub go--2502018-02-01
Vojtech KubuPromoGo Praha--1502018-01-27
Ladislav KoranGo klub Pisek--5002018-01-24
Jan BrindaFrydek-Mistek--2502018-01-23
Jan AdamekFrydek-Mistek--5002018-01-20
Ondrej BlahaGo klub Olomouc--5002018-01-20
Ales CieplyPrazsky klub go--5002018-01-20
Frantisek CmuntPrazsky klub go--5002018-01-20
Jana DockalovaGo klub Olomouc--52018-01-20
Zoltan DomonkosGo klub Opava--5002018-01-20
Pavel DrabekGo klub Brno--7452018-01-20
Pavla DrabkovaGo klub Brno--52018-01-20
Zuzana FialovaGo klub Olomouc--52018-01-20
Vaclav GoblGo klub Olomouc--7452018-01-20
Miroslava GoblovaGo klub Olomouc--52018-01-20
Josef GulasiOddil go TJ Union Plzen--5002018-01-20
Ondrej JurasekGo klub Brno--5002018-01-20
Gabriel Khalid---1502018-01-20
Benedikt KlaudisPrazsky klub go--5002018-01-20
Adela Kralova---1002018-01-20
Ondrej KratochvilGo klub Olomouc--52018-01-20
Zdenek KratochvilGo klub Olomouc--7452018-01-20
Zuzana KratochvilovaGo klub Olomouc--52018-01-20
Ondrej KrechnakGo klub Olomouc--1502018-01-20
Petr MagulaPrazsky klub go--1002018-01-20
Jiri MamulaGo klub Opava--5002018-01-20
Jiri MusilGo klub Brno--2502018-01-20
Daniel NovakGo klub Olomouc--5002018-01-20
Kurt PaarGo klub Brno--5002018-01-20
Lukas PodperaChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha--52018-01-20
Milos PodperaChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha--7452018-01-20
Marketa PodperovaChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha--52018-01-20
Michal Polacek---5002018-01-20
Robin PopovFrydek-Mistek--1502018-01-20
Martina SimunkovaLiberec--5002018-01-20
Jaromir SirChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha--5002018-01-20
Lukas SkotnicaFrydek-Mistek--2502018-01-20
Ondrej SkotnicaFrydek-Mistek--1502018-01-20
Jakub SpangerJesenik--1502018-01-20
Jan SutnarOddil go TJ Union Plzen--5002018-01-20
Michal TimkoChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha--5002018-01-20
Jiri TobiasGo klub Brno--5002018-01-20
Adriana TomsuFrydek-Mistek--2502018-01-20
Tereza VlckovaGo klub Brno--2502018-01-20
Jakub VonsovskyGo klub Brno--5002018-01-20
Daniel BrozPromoGo Praha--1502018-01-19
Ondrej BrozPromoGo Praha--2502018-01-19
Anezka BukovskaPromoGo Praha--2502018-01-19
Petr CafourekPromoGo Praha--2502018-01-19
Michal HrbekPromoGo Praha--52018-01-19
Stepan HrbekPromoGo Praha--7452018-01-19
Marta HrbkovaPromoGo Praha--52018-01-19
Jana HricovaPromoGo Praha--5002018-01-19
Dusan JanskyPromoGo Praha--2502018-01-19
Kvido KaderavekPromoGo Praha--1502018-01-19
Jiri KrotilPromoGo Praha--1502018-01-19
Rostislav LitovkinPromoGo Praha--1502018-01-19
Pavel PaidarPromoGo Praha--1502018-01-19
Ivan PlatonycevPromoGo Praha--5002018-01-19
Jan PrausPromoGo Praha--2502018-01-19
Vojtech SokolPromoGo Praha--2502018-01-19
Jan StrmiskaPromoGo Praha--1502018-01-19
Vojtech VasaPromoGo Praha--2502018-01-19
Dita VasovaPromoGo Praha--1502018-01-19
Petr CipraJesenik--5002018-01-18
Vitezslav TomekFrydek-Mistek--5002018-01-15
Vojtech TomekFrydek-Mistek--2502018-01-15
Leon DeferGo klub Brno--2502018-01-08
Tristan DeferGo klub Brno--2502018-01-08
Jakub Krchak---1002018-01-07
Martin DanekPrazsky klub go--1002018-01-01
Michal DanekPrazsky klub go--1002018-01-01
Alzbeta KadlecovaPrazsky klub go--1002018-01-01
Krzysztof Podbiol---5002018-01-01