Mistrovství republiky žáků a juniorů 2016

Praha, 23. – 24. ledna

U12
1Hrbkova63+2+4+3+2+4+
2Hrbek44+1-3+4+1-3+
3Krist21-4+2-1-4+2-
4Kristova02-3-1-2-3-1-
U16
NameClubRatingScore12345PointsSOSSODOS
1Vasova, Ditacz-APmG157455+3+2+4+7+51313
2Vasa, Vojtechcz-APmG145747+4+1-3+5+4149
3Defer, Leoncz-Brno90436+1-5+2-8+3134
4Litovkin, Rostislavcz-APmG58438+2-7+1-6+3123
5Senkyr, Vojtechcz-APmG49521-6+3-8+2-2142
6Krotil, Jiricz-APmG16923-5-8+7+4-291
7Paidar, Pavelcz-APmG20012-8+4-6-1-1140
8Zacek, Michalcz-APra14004-7-6-5-3-0110
U20
NameClubRatingScore12345PointsSOSSODOS
1Tomsu, Adrianacz-TFMi190553+5+2+4+7+51313
2Jansky, Dusancz-APmG175547+4+1-3+5+4149
3Zacek, Davidcz-APra123531-6+5+2-free3134
4Bukovska, Anezkacz-APmG15063free2-7+1-6+3123
5Defer, Tristancz-Brno171826+1-3-free2-2142
6Sokol, Vojtechcz-APmG80225-3-free7+4-291
7Cafourek, Petrcz-APmG81612-free4-6-1-1140




No Comments

Odpověď

Buď první v diskuzi

avatar
wpDiscuz