20. Priessnitzův pohár – Kvalifikace na MR 2016

Jeseník: 4.6.2016–5.6.2016
Propozice pdf

Place Name Club Level Rating Score 1 2 3 4 5 Points ScoreX SOS SOSOS
1 Berkman, Tadeas cz-Usti 1 Dan 2135 23 5+ 6+ 3+ 4+ 2- 4 23 110 537
2 Timko, Michal cz-APWS 2 Dan 2205 23 8+ 3- 7+ 6+ 1+ 4 23 108 542
3 Waczulik, Juraj sk-Brat 1 Dan 2092 22 10+ 2+ 1- 7+ 4- 3 22 109 539
4 Kachyna, Ondrej cz-Brno 3 Dan 2290 22 6- 8+ 10+ 1- 3+ 3 22 107 542
5 Junek, Martin cz-Brno 1 Kyu 1948 22 1- 7- 17+ 10+ 6+ 3 22 103 530
6 Tomsu, Adriana cz-TFMi 1 Dan 2050 21 4+ 1- 11+ 2- 5- 2 21 110 528
7 Defer, Tristan cz-Brno 3 Kyu 1840 21 9+ 5+ 2- 3- 13+ 3 21 107 520
8 Gobl, Vaclav cz-MOlo 1 Kyu 1967 21 2- 4- 12+ 9- 11+ 2 21 106 514
9 Jansky, Dusan cz-APmG 3 Kyu 1728 21 7- 14+ 13+ 8+ 10+ 4 21 100 519
10 Hricova, Jana cz-APmG 1 Kyu 1919 20 3- 12+ 4- 5- 9- 1 20 107 518
11 Tomek, Vitezslav cz-TFMi 4 Kyu 1722 20 14+ 13+ 6- 12+ 8- 3 20 100 514
12 Vasova, Dita cz-APmG 3 Kyu 1761 20 13+ 10- 8- 11- 14+ 2 20 99 512
13 Tomek, Vojtech cz-TFMi 2 Kyu 1853 19 12- 11- 9- 17+ 7- 1 19 100 502
14 Paar, Kurt at-Frau 4 Kyu 1658 19 11- 9- 16+ 15+ 12- 2 19 99 479
15 Tobias, Jiri cz-Brno 5 Kyu 1633 19 16+ 17- 19+ 14- 18+ 3 19 90 462
16 Vasa, Vojtech cz-APmG 5 Kyu 1582 19 15- 18+ 14- 20+ 17+ 3 19 90 454
17 Bukovska, Anezka cz-APmG 5 Kyu 1568 18 19+ 15+ 5- 13- 16- 2 18 96 471
18 Dvoracek, Jindrich cz-MJes 5 Kyu 1509 17 20+ 16- 21- 19+ 15- 2 17 89 422
19 Kralik, Slavomir sk-Kosi 5 Kyu 1628 17 17- 21+ 15- 18- 20- 1 17 88 429
20 Vonsovsky, Jakub cz-Brno 6 Kyu 1425 17 18- 24+ 22+ 16- 19+ 3 17 80 411
21 Goblova, Miroslava cz-MOlo 7 Kyu 1347 17 22+ 19- 18+ 25+ 24+ 4 17 74 388
22 Dvoracek, Mikolas cz-MJes 9 Kyu 1186 14 21- 26+ 20- 23- 27+ 2 14 71 340
23 Cafourek, Petr cz-APmG 10 Kyu 958 14 26- 29+ 24+ 22+ 25+ 4 14 63 328
24 Waczulikova, Kristina sk-Brat 10 Kyu 1074 13 25+ 20- 23- 26+ 21- 2 13 73 349
25 Kralik, Ondrej sk-Kosi 10 Kyu 1126 13 24- 27+ 26+ 21- 23- 2 13 67 333
26 Defer, Leon cz-Brno 10 Kyu 1024 12 23+ 22- 25- 24- 28+ 2 12 65 328
27 Cajka, Jakub cz-Brno 11 Kyu 924 11 28+ 25- 31- 32+ 22- 2 11 58 300
28 Sokol, Vojtech cz-APmG 12 Kyu 946 11 27- 30+ 32- 31+ 26- 2 11 54 278
29 Spanger, Jakub cz-MJes 12 Kyu 901 11 31- 23- 30- 33+ 32+ 2 11 52 246
30 Hrbkova, Marta cz-APmG 13 Kyu 697 11 32+ 28- 29+ 34+ 31+ 4 11 47 244
31 Broz, Ondrej cz-APmG 13 Kyu 837 10 29+ 32- 27+ 28- 30- 2 10 54 265
(32) Dvorackova, Eva cz-MJes 13 Kyu 788 10 30- 31+ 28+ 27- 29- 2 10 54 265
33 Litovkin, Rostislav cz-APmG 16 Kyu 416 7 34+ 36+ 37+ 29- 35- 3 7 28 147
34 Erlebachova, Klara cz-MJes 18 Kyu 273 5 33- 35+ 36+ 30- 37- 2 5 30 140
35 Paidar, Pavel cz-APmG 19 Kyu 118 5 37+ 34- 38+ free 33+ 4 5 21½ 114½
36 Strmiska, Jan cz-APmG 20 Kyu 100 4 38+ 33- 34- 37+ free 3 4 20½ 113½
37 Dvoracek, Alexandr cz-MJes 19 Kyu 113 3 35- free 33- 36- 34+ 2 3 23 123
38 Kratochvila, Natan cz-MJes 20 Kyu 100 2½ 36- - 35- - - 0 1 12 57