XIII. Blanenský turnaj – kvalifikace na MR

Blansko: 25.2.2017–26.2.2017
Propozice

Place Name Level country club MM score scoreX SOS SOSOS 1 2 3 4 5
1 Lisy Pavol 1p sk Vlky 27 5 27 124 621 7+/w 5+/b 3+/b 2+/w 6+/b
2 Boviz Dominik 6d hu Szfv 26 4 26 124 618 6+/w 4+/b 11+/w 1-/b 3+/b
3 Podpera Lukas 7d cz APWS 25 3 25 125 604 8+/b 13+/w 1-/w 4+/b 2-/w
4 Prokop Jan 6d cz SRic 25 3 25 123 614 9+/b 2-/w 7+/w 3-/w 8+/b
5 Hamrah Schayan 5d at Ebis 25 3 25 122 616 11+/b 1-/w 6+/w 8-/b 7+/b
6 Cipra Petr 4d cz MJes 24 2 24 125 610 2-/b 9+/w 5-/b 11+/b 1-/w
7 Kruml Ondrej 5d cz Brno 24 2 24 125 609 1-/b 8+/w 4-/b 9+/w 5-/w
8 Kachyna Ondrej 3d cz Brno 24 2 24 121 610 3-/w 7-/b 12+/b 5+/w 4-/w
9 Snidal Bronislav 3d cz PZRu 24 2 24 119 601 4-/w 6-/b 10+/w 7-/b 12+/b
10 Berkman Tadeas 2d cz Usti 24 3 24 113 566 13-/b 16+/w 9-/b 14+/w 11+/w
11 Timko Michal 2d cz APWS 23 1 23 121 599 5-/w 12+/b 2-/b 6-/w 10-/b
12 Junek Martin 1k cz Brno 22 2 22 115 570 14+/b 11-/w 8-/w 15+/b 9-/w
13 Danek Vladimir 5d cz APra 23 1 22 112 553 10+/w 3-/b 0= 0= 0=
14 Waczulik Juraj 1k sk Brat 22 2 22 107 540 12-/w 18-/b 16+/b 10-/b 21+/w
15 Defer Tristan 2k cz Brno 22 4 22 102 523 25+/w 19+/b 18+/b 12-/w 17+/w
16 Vrablik Jan 2k cz APra 21 2 21 107 530 19+/w 10-/b 14-/w 17-/b 18+/w
17 Tomek Vojtech 3k cz TFMi 21 3 21 102 515 18-/w 20+/w 24+/b 16+/w 15-/b
18 Vasa Vojtech 3k cz APmG 20 2 20 106 518 17+/b 14+/w 15-/w 20-/b 16-/b
19 Gobl Vaclav 1k cz MOlo 20 1 20 102 501 16-/b 15-/w 21-/b 22+/w 0=
20 Waczulikova Barbora 4k sk Brat 20 3 20 100 503 21+/w 17-/b 25+/b 18+/w 22-/w
21 Bukovska Anezka 4k cz APmG 20 3 20 99 500 20-/b 27+/b 19+/w 24+/w 14-/b
22 Vasova Dita 4k cz APmG 20 3 20 98 488 24-/b 26+/w 23+/w 19-/b 20+/b
23 Nemcok Michal 4k cz TFMi 20 3 20 93 477 27+/w 24-/w 22-/b 28+/w 25+/b
24 Klaudis Benedikt 4k cz APra 19 2 19 100 485 22+/w 23+/b 17-/w 21-/b 26-/b
25 Hricova Jana 3k cz APmG 19 2 19 98 478 15-/b 28+/w 20-/w 26+/b 23-/w
26 Tobias Jiri 4k cz Brno 19 3 19 93 464 33+/w 22-/b 30+/b 25-/w 24+/w
27 Mamula Jiri 4k cz TOpa 18 0 17 91 447 23-/b 21-/w 0= 0= 0=
28 Kratochvil Zdenek 5k cz MOlo 17 2 17 90 436 32+/w 25-/b 29+/w 23-/b 31-/b
29 Goblova Miroslava 7k cz MOlo 17 3 17 84 406 31+/w 34+/b 28-/b 35+/b 32-/w
30 Stoudek Martin 6k cz Blan 18 2 17 83 408 34+/w 33+/b 26-/w 0= 0=
31 Kollner Barnabas 7k hu BuPe 17 3 17 82 409 29-/b 35-/b 32+/w 36+/w 28+/w
32 Defer Leon 6k cz Brno 17 2 17 79 412 28-/b 36-/w 31-/b 38+/w 29+/b
33 Dankova Lenka 5k cz APra 17 0 16 85 416 26-/b 30-/w 0= 0= 0=
34 Durik Juraj 6k sk Brat 17 1 16 80 398 30-/b 29-/w 36+/b 0= 0=
35 Jurasek Ondrej 7k cz Brno 16 3 16 75 391 36-/b 31+/w 38+/b 29-/w 39+/w
36 Zacek David 8k cz APra 15 2 15 81 382 35+/w 32+/b 34-/w 31-/b 37-/b
37 Gulasi Josef 10k cz Plze 14 3 14 66 341 43+/b 38-/w 41+/w 39-/b 36+/w
38 Magula Petr 10k cz APra 13 2 13 75 350 39+/b 37+/b 35-/w 32-/b 40-/w
39 Cafourek Petr 10k cz APmG 13 2 13 69 330 38-/w 41-/w 42+/b 37+/w 35-/b
40 Sajvaldova Zuzana 8k cz Brno 15 1 13 61 315 0= 0= 0= 0= 38+/b
41 Waczulikova Kristina 11k sk Brat 13 3 13 59 291 44+/w 39+/b 37-/b 42-/w 45+/w
42 Drabek Pavel 11k cz Brno 13 4 13 55 281 48+/b 43+/w 39-/w 41+/b 44+/w
43 Musil Jiri 11k cz Brno 12 1 11 57 276 37-/w 42-/b 44+/b 0= 0=
44 Skvaril Lumir 12k cz Blan 10 1 10 55 258 41-/b 45-/b 43-/w 46+/w 42-/b
45 Holman Jan 14k cz Brno 9 3 9 46 232 46+/b 44+/w 48+/w 47-/b 41-/b
46 Prosek Ladislav 15k cz APra 8 2 8 41 211 45-/w 48+/b 47+/w 44-/b 49-/w
47 Fridrich Jakub 17k cz MOlo 8 4 8 36 177 49+/b 52+/w 46-/b 45+/w 50+/w
48 Litovkin Rostislav 15k cz APmG 7 1 7 41 193 42-/w 46-/w 45-/b 50-/b 53+/b
49 Novak Daniel 16k cz TKar 7 4 7 33 155 47-/w 54+/b 52+/b 51+/w 46+/b
50 Babka Jiri 19k cz Blan 6 4 6 28 151 59+/b 56+/w 51+/b 48+/w 47-/b
51 Defer Thierry 16k cz Brno 6 2 6 28 134 52-/b 55+/w 50-/w 49-/b 56+/b
52 Baluch Pavel 17k cz Blan 6 1 5 29 137 51+/w 47-/b 49-/w 0= 0=
53 Jurecka Jan 19k cz MOlo 5 3 5 23 122 56-/w 59+/b 55+/b 58+/b 48-/w
54 Jirusova Anezka 20k cz Blan 5 4 5 21 94 57+/b 49-/w 60+/b 59+/w 64+/w
55 Strmiska Jan 19k cz APmG 5 3 5 19 106 61+/b 51-/b 53-/w 63+/w 57+/w
56 Paidar Pavel 18k cz APmG 4 2 4 25 113 53+/b 50-/b 58+/w 57-/w 51-/w
57 Effenberger Hynek 20k cz Blan 4 3 4 18 102 54-/w 63+/w 61+/b 56+/b 55-/b
58 Divis Vojta 20k cz APmG 4 3 4 16 106 63+/b 61+/w 56-/b 53-/w 59+/b
59 Kaderavek Kvido 18k cz APmG 3 1 3 21 108 50-/w 53-/w 63+/b 54-/b 58-/w
60 Jiruse Tomas 20k cz Blan 4 2 3 13 52 0= 0= 54-/w 0+ 65+/b
61 Hosova Karin 19k sk Brat 3 0 2 17 73 55-/w 58-/b 57-/w 0= 0=
62 Babka Jonas 20k cz Blan 4 1 2 5 40 0= 0= 0= 0= 63+/b
63 Jirusova Klara 20k cz Blan 1 0 1 20 79 58-/w 57-/b 59-/w 55-/b 62-/w
64 Hylena Ondrej 20k cz Blan 3 0 1 9 41 0= 0= 0= 0= 54-/b
65 Babka Matous 20k cz Blan 3 0 1 8 33 0= 0= 0= 0= 60-/w