Go klub Brno


Doporučujeme navštívit!
JmenoKlubDatum 2019Prispevky 2018Datum 2018
Jan SebelaGo klub Brno01.01.201910000
Thierry DeferGo klub Brno01.01.20191000004.01.2018
Antonín PavelkaGo klub Brno26.01.2019
Jakub VonsovskyGo klub Brno26.01.201950020.01.2018
Jiri TobiasGo klub Brno26.01.201950020.01.2018
Leon DeferGo klub Brno26.01.201925008.01.2018
Ondrej KachynaGo klub Brno26.01.201950017.02.2018
Pavel DrabekGo klub Brno26.01.201974520.01.2018
Pavla DrabkovaGo klub Brno26.01.2019520.01.2018
Tristan DeferGo klub Brno26.01.201925008.01.2018
Andrea KrumlovaGo klub Brno01.02.2019520.01.2018
Jiri KrumlGo klub Brno01.02.2019520.01.2018
Ondrej KrumlGo klub Brno01.02.201974520.01.2018
Tomas KrumlGo klub Brno01.02.2019520.01.2018
Jakub NozarGo klub Brno11.02.2019
Mikulas NozarGo klub Brno11.02.201950004.01.2018
Ondrej JurasekGo klub Brno23.02.201950020.01.2018
Tereza VlckovaGo klub Brno09.03.201925020.01.2018
Zuzana SajvaldovaGo klub Brno23.05.2019--
Bohuslav jr. ZmekGo klub Brno--
Bohuslav ZmekGo klub Brno--
Bronislav SnidalGo klub Brno--
Filip BartusekGo klub Brno--
Jan HolmanGo klub Brno--
Jaroslav BabakGo klub Brno50023.03.2018
Jiri MusilGo klub Brno25020.01.2018
Kurt PaarGo klub Brno50020.01.2018
Marta ZmekovaGo klub Brno--
Martin JunekGo klub Brno25023.02.2018
Michaela DeferovaGo klub Brno--
Ondrej SindlerGo klub Brno25018.04.2018
Pavel GricGo klub Brno--
Verka ZmekovaGo klub Brno--
Zkratka: Brno
Město: Brno
Místo: na domluvě
Kdy: středa 17:00 – 21:00
Webové stránky:
Facebook:
Další informace:
Fotky: