Pražský go klub


Doporučujeme navštívit!
JmenoKlubPrispevky 2020Datum 2020
Lenka DankovaPrazsky klub goDozivotni01.01.2020
Vladimir DanekPrazsky klub goDozivotni01.01.2020
Ales CieplyPrazsky klub go50024.01.2020
David ZacekPrazsky klub go25021.03.2020
Jaroslav KotowskiPrazsky klub go50023.01.2020
Jan HoraPrazsky klub go50001.02.2020
Jitka BartovaPrazsky klub go50031.01.2020
Klara ZaloudkovaPrazsky klub go50030.01.2020
Alzbeta KadlecovaPrazsky klub go
Frantisek CmuntPrazsky klub go
Martin DanekPrazsky klub go
Michal DanekPrazsky klub go
Jan BalasPrazsky klub go
Jan VrablikPrazsky klub go
Jiri BaumaPrazsky klub go
Josef MoudrikPrazsky klub go
Ladislav ProsekPrazsky klub go
Radek HaugvicPrazsky klub go
Simon ZeckariasPrazsky klub go
Zkratka: Apra
Město: Praha
Místo: Na Můstku 380/8
Kdy: Úterý 18:30-22:00
Webové stránky: http://goklubmustek.j2m.cz
Facebook:
Další informace:
Fotky: