Pražský go klub


Doporučujeme navštívit!
JmenoKlubDatum 2019Prispevky 2018Datum 2018
Lenka DankovaPrazsky klub go01.01.20191000025.01.2018
Vladimir DanekPrazsky klub go01.01.2019001.01.2018
Jaroslav KotowskiPrazsky klub go21.01.201950017.01.2018
Frantisek CmuntPrazsky klub go26.01.201950020.01.2018
David ZacekPrazsky klub go15.02.201925016.01.2018
Klara ZaloudkovaPrazsky klub go06.03.201950016.02.2018
Jitka BartovaPrazsky klub go11.10.201974517.02.2018
Ales CieplyPrazsky klub go50020.01.2018
Alzbeta KadlecovaPrazsky klub go10001.01.2018
Benedikt KlaudisPrazsky klub go50020.01.2018
Jan BalasPrazsky klub go10021.04.2018
Jan HoraPrazsky klub go50017.02.2018
Jan VrablikPrazsky klub go25001.02.2018
Jiri BaumaPrazsky klub go--
Josef MoudrikPrazsky klub go--
Ladislav ProsekPrazsky klub go50001.02.2018
Martin DanekPrazsky klub go10001.01.2018
Michal DanekPrazsky klub go10001.01.2018
Petr MagulaPrazsky klub go10020.01.2018
Radek HaugvicPrazsky klub go--
Simon ZeckariasPrazsky klub go--
Zkratka: Apra
Město: Praha
Místo: Na Můstku 380/8
Kdy: Úterý 18:30-22:00
Webové stránky: http://goklubmustek.j2m.cz
Facebook:
Další informace:
Fotky: