Deskohraní 2015

Praha: 17.10.2015–18.10.2015

Umístění Příjmení Jméno Třída Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Body SOS SOSOS
1 Lisy Pavol 1p DoSt 5+/w 15+/b 4+/b 2+/b 3+/w 5 119 591
2 Lin Viktor 6d Go7 9+/w 3+/b 8+/b 1-/w 4+/w 4 120 594
3 Podpera Lukas 6d APWS 8+/w 2-/w 11+/b 5+/b 1-/b 3 121 588
4 Li Yue 5d Zuri 10+/w 7+/b 1-/w 12+/w 2-/b 3 120 580
5 Danek Vladimir 5d APra 1-/b 6+/w 10+/w 3-/w 16+/b 3 119 581
6 Kouba Petr 3d APWS 7-/w 5-/b 13+/w 9+/b 8+/b 3 116 578
7 Silt Ondrej 6d AKun 6+/b 4-/w 9+/b 0= 0= 2 113 562
8 Cipra Petr 3d MJes 3-/b 14+/b 2-/w 10+/w 6-/w 2 118 582
9 Kachyna Ondrej 3d Brno 2-/b 12+/b 7-/w 6-/w 20+/w 2 116 569
10 Berkman Tadeas 1d Usti 4-/b 18+/w 5-/b 8-/b 13+/w 2 114 578
11 Timko Michal 1k APWS 14-/w 16+/b 3-/w 17+/w 12+/b 3 112 566
12 Hrbek Stepan 2k APmG 17+/b 9-/w 14+/w 4-/b 11-/w 2 114 568
13 Georgiev Jiri 1k Plze 15-/w 17+/b 6-/b 19+/w 10-/b 2 112 558
14 Zubalik Michal 1k TFMi 11+/b 8-/w 12-/b 16-/b 21+/w 2 111 561
15 Ries Vilem 1k APra 13+/b 1-/w 19-/w 21-/b 18+/b 2 111 554
16 Moudrik Josef 2k APra 22+/b 11-/w 18+/b 14+/w 5-/w 3 111 554
17 Chladkova Tereza 1k TFMi 12-/w 13-/w 20+/b 11-/b 19+/b 2 109 552
18 Kadlecova Alzbeta 2k APra 20+/b 10-/b 16-/w 22+/w 15-/w 2 109 545
19 Vrablik Jan 3k APra 23+/b 21+/w 15+/b 13-/b 17-/w 3 108 538
20 Jiruse Jaroslav 1k Blan 18-/w 22+/w 17-/w 27+/b 9-/b 2 106 534=
21 Caha Frantisek 2k APWS 24+/w 19-/b 23+/b 15+/w 14-/b 3 106 529
22 Tomsu Adriana 2k TFMi 16-/w 20-/b 26+/w 18-/b 24+/w 2 103 524
23 Tomek Vojtech 4k TFMi 19-/w 24+/b 21-/w 28+/b 27+/w 3 100 502=
24 Jansky Dusan 3k APmG 21-/b 23-/w 33+/w 26+/w 22-/b 2 99 501
25 Tobias Jiri 5k Brno 35+/b 29+/w 30+/b 31+/w 26+/w 5 91= 460
26 Nemcok Michal 4k TFMi 28+/w 27+/w 22-/b 24-/b 25-/b 2 99 483
27 Babak Jaroslav 4k Brno 30+/w 26-/b 31+/w 20-/w 23-/b 2 97= 489
28 Mecir Ladislav 3k Libe 26-/b 31-/w 34+/b 23-/w 33+/b 2 92 475
29 Kubitova Josefa 6k APWS 34+/w 25-/b 35+/w 33+/b 31+/b 4 89 455=
30 Sedlacek Jiri 5k APra 27-/b 37+/w 25-/w 32+/b 0= 2 89 439
31 Tomek Vitezslav 4k TFMi 32+/w 28+/b 27-/b 25-/b 29-/w 2 95 455=
32 Dvoracek Jindrich 6k MJes 31-/b 33-/w 41+/b 30-/w 34+/w 2 85= 444
33 Jurasek Ondrej 5k Brno 36+/w 32+/b 24-/b 29-/w 28-/w 2 93 446=
34 Vasa Vojtech 5k APmG 29-/b 38+/w 28-/w 37+/b 32-/b 2 88 433=
35 Vasova Dita 6k APmG 25-/w 36+/b 29-/b 38-/w 37+/w 2 88 428=
36 Pecha Vladan 7k TFMi 33-/b 35-/w 39-/w 41+/b 38+/b 2 81 418=
37 Podpera Milos 6k APWS 39+/w 30-/b 38+/b 34-/w 35-/b 2 84= 423=
38 Dankova Lenka 6k APra 40+/w 34-/b 37-/w 35+/b 36-/w 2 82= 413=
39 Krotovych Oleh 8k APra 37-/b 41-/w 36+/b 0= 0= 1 76 384=
40 Kratochvil Petr 8k ATea 38-/b 43-/w 0= 0= 0= 0 72 361
41 Bukovska Anezka 8k APmG 46+/b 39+/b 32-/w 36-/w 42-/w 2 79 381=
42 Zacek David 10k APWS 48+/b 46+/w 43+/b 44-/w 41+/b 4 67 347=
43 Kubita Mikulas 10k APWS 45+/w 40+/b 42-/w 46-/w 48+/b 3 68= 338
44 Gulasi Josef 11k Plze 47+/b 48+/w 49+/w 42+/b 46+/b 5 62 322
45 Precechtel Jakub 11k APra 43-/b 47+/w 46+/b 0= 0= 2 61 311=
46 Dvoracek Mikolas 9k MJes 41-/w 42-/b 45-/w 43+/b 44-/w 1 72 337=
47 Cafourek Petr 11k APmG 44-/w 45-/b 48-/w 49+/b 50+/b 2 61 297
48 Ullmannova Dagmar 12k Brno 42-/w 44-/b 47+/b 50-/w 43-/w 1 66 310=
49 Hejda Filip 13k ATea 50+/w 53+/b 44-/b 47-/w 51+/b 3 56 272
50 Sokol Vojtech 13k APmG 49-/b 54+/w 53+/w 48+/b 47-/w 3 52 282
51 Jirousek Pavel 15k ATea 52+/b 56+/w 54+/b 53+/b 49-/w 4 46 238
52 Hrbkova Marta 14k APmG 51-/w 55+/b 56+/w 54-/w 53+/b 3 43 221
53 Broz Ondrej 13k APmG 54+/b 49-/w 50-/b 51-/w 52-/w 1 51 245
54 Skacel Ondrej 13k MSte 53-/w 50-/b 51-/w 52+/b 55-/w 1 48 228
55 Senkyr Vojtech 18k APmG 56+/b 52-/w 58+/w 61+/b 54+/b 4 36 180
56 Hrbek Michal 15k APmG 55-/w 51-/b 52-/b 57-/w 59+/w 1 40 178
57 Litovkin Rostislav 19k APmG 60-/w 58+/b 59+/w 56+/b 62+/b 4 26 140
58 Paidar Pavel 19k APmG 59+/b 57-/w 55-/b 65+/w 60-/b 2 28 132
59 Stranska Marketa 19k APWS 58-/w 67+/b 57-/b 60+/w 56-/b 2 27 132
60 Plesak Mikulas 20k SZKK 57+/b 63+/w 66+/b 59-/b 58+/w 4 24 113
61 Gregor Tadeas 20k xxxx 64+/w 69+/b 62+/w 55-/w 66+/b 4 21 104
62 Ullmannova Renata 20k Brno 69+/w 65+/w 61-/b 63+/b 57-/w 3 21 98
63 Krotil Jiri 20k APmG 68+/w 60-/b 64+/b 62-/w 69+/b 3 17 93
64 Krist Tomas 20k BMik 61-/b 68+/w 63-/w 67+/b 65+/w 3 17 87
65 Erlebachova Klara 20k MJes 66+/w 62-/b 67+/w 58-/b 64-/b 2 19 95
66 Dukovska Vera 20k Libe 65-/b 0+ 60-/w 68+/b 61-/w 2 15 80
67 Broz Daniel 20k APmG 0+ 59-/w 65-/b 64-/w 68+/b 2 14 79
68 Bures Dominik 20k SZKK 63-/b 64-/b 69+/w 66-/w 67-/w 1 16 78
69 Kristova Veronika 20k BMik 62-/b 61-/w 68-/b 0+ 63-/w 1 15 75