Korean Ambassador Cup

Praha: 2.5.2015–3.5.2015

Umístění Příjmení Jméno Třída Země Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Body SOS SOSOS
1 Lisy Pavol 1p SK DoSt 11+/w 6+/b 9+/b 3+/w 4+/b 5 123 617
2 Hora Jan 6d CZ APra 8+/w 4-/b 10+/b 5+/w 3+/b 4 123 619
3 Jurek Martin 5d CZ BMik 10+/w 5+/w 4+/b 1-/b 2-/w 3 127 616
4 Prokop Jan 5d CZ SRic 12+/b 2+/w 3-/w 6+/b 1-/w 3 126 617
5 Podpera Lukas 6d CZ APWS 7+/w 3-/b 11+/w 2-/b 8+/w 3 124 611
6 Baker Lucas 2d CH Zuri 9+/b 1-/w 7+/b 4-/w 13+/b 3 124 604
7 Kouba Petr 2d CZ APWS 5-/b 8+/b 6-/w 17+/w 9+/w 3 120 605
8 Kachyna Ondrej 2d CZ Brno 2-/b 7-/w 16+/w 10+/b 5-/b 2 122 602
9 Butala Gregor 5d SI Ljub 6-/w 22+/b 1-/w 12+/b 7-/b 2 121 601
10 Cipra Petr 3d CZ MJes 3-/b 16+/b 2-/w 8-/w 12+/w 2 120 607
11 Cao Ngoc-Trang 2d FR 67SE 1-/b 12+/w 5-/b 0= 0= 1 119 587
12 Snidal Bronislav 2d CZ TOst 4-/w 11-/b 13+/w 9-/w 10-/b 1 120 600
13 Zeckarias Simon 1d CZ APra 18+/w 17+/w 12-/b 16+/b 6-/w 3 114 580
14 Georgiev Jiri 1k CZ Plze 22-/b 23+/w 15-/b 24+/b 21+/w 3 108 540
15 Ries Vilem 3k CZ APra 23-/b 29+/w 14+/w 22+/b 17+/w 4 106 544
16 Seres Julia 1d HU Fot 17+/b 10-/w 8-/b 13-/w 19-/w 1 115 575
17 Timko Michal 1k CZ APWS 16-/w 13-/b 22+/w 7-/b 15-/b 1 114 569
18 Kadlecova Alzbeta 2k CZ APra 13-/b 26+/w 19-/b 23+/w 24+/b 3 107 540
19 Hrbek Stepan 4k CZ APmG 20-/b 30+/w 18+/w 27+/w 16+/b 4 105 523
20 Prochazka Marek 3k CZ APra 19+/w 24-/b 27+/b 26+/w 22+/w 4 104 534
21 Baudis Petr 2k CZ APra 0= 0= 0= 0= 14-/b 0 103 508
22 Kristen Vladimir 1k CZ APra 14+/w 9-/w 17-/b 15-/w 20-/b 1 114 553
23 Hricova Jana 1k CZ APmG 15+/w 14-/b 24-/w 18-/b 26+/b 2 109 533
24 Moudrik Josef 3k CZ APra 26-/b 20+/w 23+/b 14-/w 18-/w 2 108 532
25 Vrablik Jan 4k CZ APra 32+/w 27-/b 28+/b 29+/w 31+/b 4 97 484
26 Tomsu Adriana 3k CZ TFMi 24+/w 18-/b 33+/b 20-/b 23-/w 2 104 523
27 Tomek Vojtech 5k CZ TFMi 28+/b 25+/w 20-/w 19-/b 34+/b 3 103 495
28 Hlousek Pavel 5k CZ UMos 27-/w 35+/b 25-/w 30+/b 29+/b 3 97 482
29 Tomek Vitezslav 5k CZ TFMi 33+/w 15-/b 37+/w 25-/b 28-/w 2 99 484
30 Tobias Jiri 5k CZ Brno 42+/b 19-/b 32+/w 28-/w 39+/b 3 94 470
31 Nemcok Michal 6k CZ TFMi 35-/w 36+/b 34+/b 33+/w 25-/w 3 93 460
32 Vasa Vojtech 6k CZ APmG 25-/b 40+/w 30-/b 37+/w 33+/w 3 92 460
33 Zdravecky Jan 4k CZ Plze 29-/b 34+/w 26-/w 31-/b 32-/b 1 95 480
34 Babak Jaroslav 5k CZ Brno 36+/w 33-/b 31-/w 38+/b 27-/w 2 92 465
35 Defer Tristan 6k CZ Brno 31+/b 28-/w 42+/w 39-/b 38+/b 3 89 453
36 Podbiol Krzysztof 5k PL Chor 34-/b 31-/w 38-/w 42+/w 37+/b 2 87 450
37 Jurasek Ondrej 7k CZ Brno 38+/w 42+/b 29-/b 32-/b 36-/w 2 89 454
38 Bauma Jiri 5k CZ APra 37-/b 43+/w 36+/b 34-/w 35-/w 2 87 438
39 Vasova Dita 7k CZ APmG 40-/b 41+/b 43+/w 35+/w 30-/w 3 87 427
40 Dankova Lenka 6k CZ APra 39+/w 32-/b 44+/w 41-/w 42+/b 3 85 421
41 Dvoracek Jindrich 8k CZ MJes 45+/b 39-/w 46+/w 40+/b 43+/w 4 78 398
42 Jedlicka Petr 5k CZ UMos 30-/w 37-/w 35-/b 36-/b 40-/w 0 89 444
43 Klaudis Benedikt 7k CZ APra 44+/w 38-/b 39-/b 45+/w 41-/b 2 81 403
44 Podpera Milos 8k CZ APWS 43-/b 45+/w 40-/b 47+/w 46+/b 3 75 379
45 Krotovych Oleh 9k CZ APra 41-/w 44-/b 47+/b 43-/b 0= 1 76 367
46 Zacek David 10k CZ APWS 54+/w 47+/b 41-/b 48+/b 44-/w 3 69 343
47 Skrle Jan 10k CZ ATea 48+/b 46-/w 45-/w 44-/b 49+/w 2 68 341
48 Lesak Jaroslav 10k CZ xxxx 47-/w 49-/b 51+/b 46-/w 50-/w 1 63 303
49 Gulasi Josef 12k CZ Plze 51+/b 48+/w 52+/w 54+/w 47-/b 4 58 300
50 Soukup Jindrich 12k CZ ATea 52-/b 55+/w 56+/b 51+/w 48+/b 4 53 267
51 Broz Ondrej 13k CZ APmG 49-/w 56+/b 48-/w 50-/b 54+/b 2 55 279
52 Cafourek Petr 13k CZ APmG 50+/w 54+/b 49-/b 55+/b 53-/w 3 55 266
53 Hejda Filip 13k CZ ATea 55-/w 57+/b 54-/b 56+/w 52+/b 3 48 247
54 Sokol Vojtech 13k CZ APmG 46-/b 52-/w 53+/w 49-/b 51-/w 1 59 285
55 Drabek Pavel 13k CZ Brno 53+/b 50-/b 58+/w 52-/w 57+/w 3 48 234
56 Ullmannova Dagmar 14k CZ Brno 58+/b 51-/w 50-/w 53-/b 61+/w 2 46 223
57 Defer Leon 15k CZ Brno 59+/b 53-/w 60+/b 58+/w 55-/b 3 39 196
58 Hrbkova Marta 15k CZ APmG 56-/w 59-/b 55-/b 57-/b 62-/w 0 39 191
59 Defer Thierry 17k CZ Brno 57-/w 58+/w 62+/b 61-/b 60-/b 2 32 161
60 Hrbek Michal 18k CZ APmG 62+/w 61-/b 57-/w 67+/b 59+/w 3 29 146
61 Novotny Ondrej 19k CZ ATea 69+/b 60+/w 64+/b 59+/w 56-/b 4 28 139
62 Senkyr Vojtech 18k CZ APmG 60-/b 67+/w 59-/w 63+/b 58+/b 3 26 140
63 Buraltova Veronika_Darina 19k CZ ATea 66+/w 70+/b 68+/b 62-/w 64+/b 4 19 95
64 Litovkin Rostislav 20k CZ APmG 71+/b 65+/w 61-/w 66+/b 63-/w 3 20 95
65 Ullmannova Renata 20k CZ Brno 70+/w 64-/b 66-/b 68+/w 67+/w 3 16 90
66 Krotil Jiri 20k CZ APmG 63-/b 71+/w 65+/w 64-/w 70+/b 3 16 88
67 Zacek Michal 20k CZ APWS 68+/w 62-/b 70+/b 60-/w 65-/b 2 21 104
68 Marval Krystof 20k CZ APmG 67-/b 69+/w 63-/w 65-/b 71+/b 2 16 84
69 Paidar Pavel 20k CZ APmG 61-/w 68-/b 71+/w 0= 0= 1 12 70
70 Broz Daniel 20k CZ APmG 65-/b 63-/w 67-/w 71+/b 66-/w 1 17 88
71 Dvoracek Alexandr 20k CZ MJes 64-/w 66-/b 69-/b 70-/w 68-/w 0 16 81