1 – Plzeň

1 C Jakub Mírka 3-dan (2270) Pig
2 Tomáš Grosser 3-dan (2245) GroSeigen
3 Jiří Beran 2-dan (2192) beda X
4 Jiří Georgiev 1-dan (2066) geo
5 Milan Douděra 4-kyu (1688) sosak
6 Tomáš Nosek 5-kyu (1644) Nosyk
7 Ivan Broulík 5-kyu (1564) Broula X
8
9
10

 

2 – PromoGo Praha

1 Štěpán Hrbek 2-dan (2108) kdetojsem X
2 C Anežka Bukovská 2-kyu (1922) anezka X
3 Jana Hricová 2-kyu (1891) Jna X
4 Dita Vášová 2-kyu (1837) Dalmatyn X
5 Dušan Jánsky 3-kyu (1812) DusanJ X
6 Vojtěch Váša 3-kyu (1762) vojtago X
7 Jan Praus 4-kyu (1684) honza X
8 Petr Cafourek 6-kyu (1416) Cafourek X
9 Vojtěch Sokol 8-kyu (1284) sokol1998 X
10 Kvído Kadeřávek 15-kyu (559) kadek X

 

 3 – Brno A

1 C Ondřej Kruml 5-dan (2537) SIscurge X
2 Vít Brunner 4-dan (2324) Tasuki X
3 Ondřej Kachyňa 3-dan (2246) SIKachnak X
4 Tomáš Kruml 2-kyu (1892) Tomason X
5 Jiří Kruml 2-kyu (1832) SIeracle X
6 Mikuláš Nozar 3-kyu (1742) SImasakrzz X
7 Jakub Nozar 7-kyu (1431) SIkubis X
8 Tereza Vlčková 10-kyu (1097) Wulfiii X
9 Jiří Dobeš 15-kyu (536) Lazyworm X
10 Tomáš Kratochvíl 15-kyu (531) Tokra X

 

 4 – Písek

1 Benedikt Klaudis 4-kyu (1611) newdeal X
2 C Ladislav Kořan 8-kyu (1240) x88 X
3 Petra Kořanová 11-kyu (970) ajla X
4 Radek Homola 12-kyu (859) homer78 X
5 Luděk Ždánský 13-kyu (816) Boogieman X
6 Ladislav Kořan jr. 15-kyu (629) Ladik X
7 Tomáš Furst 15-kyu (588) tommasson X
8
9
10

 

 5 – Frýdek-Místek

1 Petr Valášek 3-dan (2307) Cuki
2 Adriana Tomšů 1-dan (2136) Kohana  X
3 Tereza Kotowski 1-dan (2084) Lilien
4 Michal Zubalík 1-kyu (1976) MacArthur
5 Jan Brinda 1-kyu (1926) Velbloud
6 Vojtěch Tomek 2-kyu (1922) Dorry X
7 C Michal Němčok 2-kyu (1918) decros
8 Robin Popov 3-kyu (1769) Ropo1510
9 Ondřej Skotnica 5-kyu (1626) skotak
10 Vladan Pecha 4-kyu (1621) chihuahua

 

 6 – Weiqi Club Praha

1 C Lukáš Podpěra 7-dan (2630) Lukan
2 Petr Kouba 4-dan (2358) Koubic X
3 Michal Timko 2-dan (2193) tymak X
4 Antonín Tichý 2-dan (2171) ttonndaa X
5 Ondřej Dlouhý 1-kyu (1940) Backins
6 František Čáha 2-kyu (1858) nuborn
7 Václav Remeš 8-kyu (1341) Arteus
8 Miloš Podpěra 7-kyu (1251) Milos
9 Markéta Podpěrová 16-kyu (463) Marketa
10 Matylda Černá 20-kyu (100) matyus

 

 7 – Brno B

1 Jan Šebela 3-dan (2226) SIkai X
2 Tristan Defer 1-kyu (1991) Tristar
3 Leon Defer 2-kyu (1859) LeonD
4 Jiří Tobiáš 4-kyu (1732) Ophi X
5 Jaroslav Babák 4-kyu (1654) Jara X
6 C Ondřej Jurásek 4-kyu (1646) SIAudun X
7 Ondřej Melkes 6-kyu (1448) omelkes
8 Ondřej Šindler 7-kyu (1445) PondTurtle
9
10

 

8  – Pražský Go Klub

1 Jan Hora 6-dan (2502) mamolo
2 Vladimír Daněk 5-dan (2451) Veedee X
3 Jan Vráblík 1-kyu (2012) HonzaV X
4 C Jaroslav Kotowski 3-kyu (1793) to1al X
5 Zbyněk Žundálek 7-kyu (1374)
6 Jan Balaš 9-kyu (1211) tappaiyok X
7 Ladislav Prošek 11-kyu (968) Ningyo X
8 František Cmunt 13-kyu (770) frantisekc X
9
10